Gruppenleiter

  
Name Telefon Raum
Professor Dr. Günter Gauglitz +49 7071 29-76927 6 A 32

Sekretariat

  
Name Telefon Raum
Helga Harter +49 7071 29 72037 6 K 28

Post Docs

  
Name Telefon Raum
Dr. Lothar Leidner +49 7071 29-74667 6 G 44
Dr. Florian Pröll +49 7071 29-73048 6 A 38
Dr. Günther Proll +49 7071 29-73048 6 A 38

Doktoranden

  
Name Telefon Raum
Diplom-Chemikerin Jennifer Adam +49 7071 29-74667 6 G 44
Dipl.-Pharm., Apothekerin Kathrin Freudenberger +49 7071 29-72651 6 G 32
Diplom-Chemiker Dominik Furin +49 7071 29-72651 6 G 32
Dipl.-Pharm., Apotheker Urs Hilbig +49 7071 29-74668 6 G 35
Diplom-Chemiker Johannes Riedt +49 7071 29-78753 6 A 35
Diplom-Chemikerin Julia Stäb +49 7071 29-74667 6 G 44
Diplom-Chemikerin Patricia Weber +49 7071 29-74668 6 G 35

Ehemalige

  
Name
Dr. Christiane Albrecht
Dr. Reinhard Bär
Dr. Bernd Bühler
Dr. Claudia Barzen
Dr. Stephan Bayerbach
Dr. Georg Belge
Carmen Betsch
Dr. Oliver Birkert
Dr. Oliver Bleher
Claudia Bogenschütz
Dr. Andreas Brecht
Philipp Burth
Dr. Stefan Busche
Dr. Ingrid Coille
Diplom-Ingenieur FH Bernd Csacsko
Dr. Markus Czekalla
Dr. Daniela Dankbar
Dr. Klaus-Peter Dernbecher
Dr. Frank Dieterle
Lorenz Dietzsch
Dr. Bernd Drapp
Dr. Markus Ehni
Dr. Melanie Ewald
Dr. Peter Fechner
Diplom-Chemiker Dieter Fröhlich
Dr. Rüdiger Frank
Oliver Frank
Diplom-Chemikerin Ursula Franke
Valentin Frimmer
Diplom-Physiker Eberhard Friz
Sabine Gebert
Dr. Robert Goes
Diplom-Chemiker Harald Gross
Dr. Cornelia Hänel
Dr. Hans-Martin Haake
Anja Hartjes
Dr. Nicole Havers
Dr. Karin Heiß
Dr. Ulrich Heilig
Dr. Joachim Heimberger
Dr. Martin Herold
Diplom-Chemiker Ulrich Hommel
Diplom-Physikerin Margarete Hotz
Dr. Stephan Hubig
Dr. Jan Ingenhoff
Dr. Stefanie Jäger
Dr. Jan Jaehrling
Dr. Alexander Jung
Dr. Nina Käppel
Dr. Steffen Kaspar
Diplom-Chemikerin Maura Kasper
Dr. Birgit Kieser
Dr. Thomas Klink
Dr. Albrecht Klotz
Diplom-Chemikerin Marianne Klute-Sastrawan
Dr. Stephan Kohlhage
Dr. Felix Kolarov
Dr. Kerstin Kröger
Dr. Gerolf Kraus
Dr. Jürgen Krause-Bonde
Dr. Katrin Krieg
Dr. Michael Kumpf
Dr. Kerstin Länge
Dr. Adelheid Löbert
Dr. Thorsten Laib
Dr. Gerd Lang
Dr. Alexander Le Blanc
Diplom-Chemikerin Loredana Leopold
Dr. Nicolae Leopold
Dr. Bernd Möhrle
Lothar Müller
Dr. Goran Markovic
Dr. Dagmar Martin
Dr. Martin Mehlmann
Jochen Mehne
Dr. Markus Mettler
Holger Mielenz
Diplom-Chemiker Joachim Munk
Dr. Tina Mutschler
Dr. Jörg Nagel
Dr. Werner Nahm
Diplom-Biochemikerin Petra Neff
Diplom-Chemiker Hans-Peter Neubauer
Dr. Dirk Nopper
Prof. Dr. Jakob Piehler
Renate Preiss
Diplom-Chemikerin Ursula Röhrig
Diplom-Informatiker Fred-Reiner Rapp
Dr. Frank Rathgeb
Dr. Sabrina Rau
Dr. Sabine Reder
Dr. Manuela Reichert
Dr. Dieter Reichl
Alexander Renz
Dr. Armin Schütz
Dr. Eva Scheerer
Dr. Wilfried Schmid
Dr. Uwe Schobel
Diplom-Chemiker Oliver Schurr
Dr. Barbara Schwarz
Dr. Nina Schweizer
Dr. Jens Seemann
Dr. Michael Seidel
Dr. Hariyadi Soetedjo
Daniel Sorger
Dr. Karin Spaeth
Diplom-Biochemiker Adrian Sprenger
Diplom-Chemiker Lutz Steinle
Dr. Ivo Stemmler
Dr. Werner Stooß
Dr. Christoph Striebel
Dr. Jens Tschmelak
Dr. Eric Uhlmann
Khangaikhuu Uvgunkhuu
Dr. Matthias Vollprecht
Dr. Karin Wöllner
Dr. Regine Wüstefeld
Dr. Reinhold Walz
Diplom-Chemiker Helmut Wälder
Dr. Matthias Wegner
Diplom-Chemiker Jörg Wegner
Dr. Siegfried Weiß
Diplom-Chemiker Gregor Wernet
Dr. Dale Willard